Guinea-Bissau flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bissau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bissau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bissau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6615,382
BustAfghanistan 8,3775,206
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4425,246
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,8735,514
FarahAfghanistan 8,1655,074
GardizAfghanistan 8,8065,472
GhazniAfghanistan 8,7325,426
HeratAfghanistan 8,1555,068
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7875,460
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,9075,535
KabulAfghanistan 8,7925,463
KandaharAfghanistan 8,5185,293
KhostAfghanistan 8,8765,516
KunduzAfghanistan 8,7385,430
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,3755,204
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,5855,335
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7645,446
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,2335,116
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,4535,253
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,5075,286
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,1445,061
ShkoderAlbania 4,7772,969
TiranaAlbania 4,7472,950
VloreAlbania 4,6732,904
AdrarAlgeria 2,3961,489
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3392,075
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3442,078
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6292,255
BatnaAlgeria 3,4482,143
BecharAlgeria 2,5761,601
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4492,143
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4581,527
BiskraAlgeria 3,3362,073
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9361,825
ChlefAlgeria 3,1951,985
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5092,181
DjanetAlgeria 2,9781,850
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1711,971
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8161,750
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3082,056
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0221,878
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1311,945
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1791,976
In SalahAlgeria 2,5451,582
MilianaAlgeria 3,2512,020
OranAlgeria 3,0421,890
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2671,409
SkikdaAlgeria 3,5752,221
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5361,576
TebessaAlgeria 3,5412,201
TimimounAlgeria 2,5361,576
TindoufAlgeria 1,9211,194
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2282,006
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,30910,756
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,6797,257
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,7862,353
HuamboAngola 4,4132,742
LuandaAngola 3,9312,443
LuenaAngola 4,7202,933
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,2872,664
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0995,654
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0655,633
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0825,643
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4745,266
ByrdAntarctica 11,5747,192
DavisAntarctica 11,3797,071
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0495,623
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6777,878
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,8594,262
AzulArgentina 7,1144,421
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,4134,607
BarilocheArgentina 8,1925,090
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,8654,266
CeresArgentina 6,7964,223
ChamicalArgentina 7,1704,455
ChepesArgentina 7,2544,507
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,2425,122
ConcordiaArgentina 6,5954,098
CórdobaArgentina 7,0654,390
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,0684,392
CorrientesArgentina 6,3853,968
EsquelArgentina 8,2985,157
EzeizaArgentina 6,8864,279
FormosaArgentina 6,2593,889
General PicoArgentina 7,3164,546
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,7604,201
JuninArgentina 7,0344,371
La PlataArgentina 6,8534,259
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6334,122
La RiojaArgentina 7,1544,446
LaboulayeArgentina 7,1834,464
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,8235,483
Las LomitasArgentina 6,3523,947
Malarg EArgentina 7,7374,808
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,0284,989
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,0544,383
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,9974,348
MendozaArgentina 7,5254,676
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5174,671
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,4954,036
NeuquenArgentina 7,8414,873
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,0944,409
OranArgentina 6,5784,088
ParanaArgentina 6,8114,232
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,4173,987
PehuajoArgentina 7,1954,471
PergaminoArgentina 6,9634,327
PigeArgentina 7,3494,567
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,0614,388
PosadasArgentina 6,1633,830
PresidenciaArgentina 6,4804,027
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6054,726
Punta IndioArgentina 6,8414,251
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,8514,257
ReconquistaArgentina 6,5754,086
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,1824,463
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7345,428
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5154,049
RosarioArgentina 6,9114,295
SaltaArgentina 6,7774,212
San AntonioArgentina 7,7524,817
San LuisArgentina 7,3534,569
San RafaelArgentina 7,5914,717
Santa RosaArgentina 7,4114,605
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8504,257
SarmientoArgentina 8,3325,177
TrelewArgentina 7,9274,926
TucumanArgentina 6,8694,268
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8965,528
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,1764,459
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,9334,308
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,3084,541
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6344,122
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,2041,369
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35410,163
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6799,122
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,53310,274
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41010,197
AmberleyAustralia 17,88011,111
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,23910,712
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,92611,139
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4429,596
CairnsAustralia 17,93011,142
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,99110,559
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5019,011
CedunaAustralia 16,15310,038
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,52010,887
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,28610,742
Cobar MoAustralia 17,11910,638
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,70511,002
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,65710,972
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9509,911
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,63610,338
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,37310,174
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6907,886
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,23210,708
East SaleAustralia 16,63010,334
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0699,364
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0709,365
EssendonAustralia 16,54610,282
ForrestAustralia 15,7359,778
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,81310,448
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5459,039
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9519,912
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0139,950
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,20510,070
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,19210,062
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,64310,964
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,31410,138
LavertonAustralia 16,52710,270
LearmonthAustralia 14,5689,053
LongreachAustralia 17,52810,892
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,52910,893
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,75911,036
Low HeadAustralia 16,34210,155
Mackay MoAustralia 18,09811,246
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2509,477
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1549,417
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9599,295
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,54810,283
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,54310,280
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,65510,349
Mount GambierAustralia 16,30010,129
Mount IsaAustralia 17,18410,678
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,07111,230
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,42710,830
Nowra RanAustralia 17,09110,621
NuriootpaAustralia 16,42210,205
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6769,120
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,52810,271
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5989,071
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0509,352
RichmondAustralia 17,23010,707
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 18,06311,225
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,21710,699
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,22610,705
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,67210,360
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,67210,360
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,59110,931
TibooburraAustralia 16,98510,555
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,95611,158
WaggaAustralia 16,91210,509
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6877,884
WilliamtownAustralia 17,35810,786
Willis Island M.O.Australia 18,38111,422
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1269,399
WoomeraAustralia 16,46210,230
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0779,991
GrazAustria 4,8643,023
InnsbruckAustria 4,6712,902
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7762,968
LinzAustria 4,8943,041
SalzburgAustria 4,7982,982
ViennaAustria 5,0103,113
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7492,951
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8164,235
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9754,334
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7954,223
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9114,294
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8014,226
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4993,417
LerwickUk 5,4973,416
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9264,304
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9864,341
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8724,270
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9974,348
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9844,340
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0174,360
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8164,235
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9264,304
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8604,263
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8384,249
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2332,009
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0481,894
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4282,130
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6364,124
MuharraqBahrain 7,0724,394
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2436,987
DhakaBangladesh 11,0706,879
CharnocksBarbados 4,7622,959
BrestBelarus 5,6863,533
GomelBelarus 6,1163,800
GrodnoBelarus 5,8063,608
MinskBelarus 6,0183,739
MogilevBelarus 6,1543,824
VitebskBelarus 6,2393,877
BrusselsBelgium 4,6922,916
D’UccleBelgium 4,6922,916
OstendeBelgium 4,6862,912
Belize CityBelize 7,8034,849
BeninBenin 2,0651,283
BohiconBenin 2,0041,245
CotonouBenin 2,0651,283
KandiBenin 2,0191,255
NatitingouBenin 1,8591,155
ParakouBenin 2,0081,248
SaveBenin 2,0221,256
BermudaBermuda 5,4893,411
La PazBolivia 6,5874,094
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1783,839
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8192,995
FrancistownBotswana 5,9723,711
MaunBotswana 5,5463,446
TshaneBotswana 5,7003,542
AimoresBrazil 4,4662,775
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6932,295
AltamiraBrazil 4,3812,722
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,1033,171
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,9833,097
ApodiBrazil 3,1351,948
AracajuBrazil 3,4702,156
AracuaiBrazil 4,3222,686
AragarcasBrazil 5,0783,156
AraxaBrazil 4,8993,044
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,2772,036
BageBrazil 6,3193,927
BambuiBrazil 4,8603,020
BarbacenaBrazil 4,7992,982
BarbalhaBrazil 3,3812,101
BarcelosBrazil 5,4183,367
BarraBrazil 3,9742,470
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8092,367
BarreirasBrazil 4,2042,612
BelémBrazil 3,9232,438
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,7042,923
BelterraBrazil 4,6402,883
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9222,437
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8603,641
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1512,580
BrasiliaBrazil 4,7042,923
BrevesBrazil 4,1402,572
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5842,848
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,8283,000
CabroboBrazil 3,4692,155
CaceresBrazil 5,5753,464
CaetiteBrazil 4,1452,576
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0891,920
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,5793,467
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,6493,511
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,0483,137
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4532,146
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9982,485
CaparaoBrazil 4,6072,863
CapinopolisBrazil 5,0423,133
CaratingaBrazil 4,5672,838
CaravelasBrazil 4,1932,606
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,2582,646
CarolinaBrazil 4,1222,561
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,5273,434
CataguasesBrazil 4,7372,944
CatalaoBrazil 4,8763,030
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1733,215
CaxiasBrazil 3,5902,231
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,9523,699
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,9331,823
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,7902,976
ChapecoBrazil 5,8953,663
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,2493,262
CipoBrazil 3,5962,234
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,3462,701
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5962,856
CordeiroBrazil 4,7692,963
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2772,658
CorumbaBrazil 5,7393,566
CoximBrazil 5,4653,396
CrateusBrazil 3,3592,087
CuiabaBrazil 5,4033,358
CuritibaBrazil 5,5233,432
DiamantinaBrazil 4,5462,825
DiamantinoBrazil 5,3673,335
DouradosBrazil 5,7163,552
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,9223,059
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,1493,821
EspinosaBrazil 4,2312,629
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,5531,587
FloraniaBrazil 3,0841,917
FlorestaBrazil 3,4112,120
FlorianoBrazil 3,6742,283
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6463,508
FormosaBrazil 4,6362,881
FortalezaBrazil 3,0821,915
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,9283,684
FrancaBrazil 5,0123,115
GaranhunsBrazil 3,2682,031
GoianiaBrazil 4,8753,029
GoiasBrazil 4,8983,044
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4732,780
GrajauBrazil 3,9382,447
GuairaBrazil 5,7983,603
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1511,958
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1302,566
IbiriteBrazil 4,7192,933
IguatuBrazil 3,3152,060
IlheusBrazil 3,9352,445
ImperatrizBrazil 4,0252,501
IndaialBrazil 5,6363,502
IpameriBrazil 4,8603,020
IraiBrazil 5,9453,694
IreceBrazil 3,8812,412
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8592,398
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0213,120
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8142,991
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,4582,770
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6662,900
ItapevaBrazil 5,3813,344
ItirucuBrazil 3,8852,414
ItuacuBrazil 4,0242,501
IvinhemaBrazil 5,6503,511
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,4003,356
JacobinaBrazil 3,7582,335
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,0731,910
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9991,864
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,6992,920
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,8132,991
LavrasBrazil 4,8863,036
LencoisBrazil 3,9352,445
LinharesBrazil 4,3912,729
LondrinaBrazil 5,5103,424
MacapaBrazil 4,1302,566
MacauBrazil 2,9981,863
MaceioBrazil 3,2672,030
MachadoBrazil 4,9863,099
ManausBrazil 5,1873,223
MarabaBrazil 4,1772,595
MaringaBrazil 5,5713,462
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,5252,812
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2342,631
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6082,242
MonteiroBrazil 3,2352,010
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,4462,763
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1481,956
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8212,375
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,8012,984
ObidosBrazil 4,6712,902
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,3272,067
ParacatuBrazil 4,7192,932
ParanaBrazil 4,4762,781
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4773,404
ParanaibaBrazil 5,2453,259
ParintinsBrazil 4,8252,998
ParnaibaBrazil 3,3392,075
Passo FundoBrazil 5,9653,707
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,7942,979
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5952,234
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4422,139
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1952,607
PeixeBrazil 4,5062,800
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6272,254
PicosBrazil 3,5552,209
PiraiBrazil 4,9233,059
PirenopolisBrazil 4,7952,979
PompeuBrazil 4,7262,937
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,8083,609
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3222,686
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,7153,552
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8153,613
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,0203,741
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,4262,751
PosseBrazil 4,4552,768
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2372,012
RecifeBrazil 3,0781,913
RemansoBrazil 3,7822,350
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2603,890
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,8973,043
Rio NegroBrazil 5,6143,489
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,1003,169
SalvadorBrazil 3,7492,330
Santa MariaBrazil 6,1673,833
SantaremBrazil 4,6052,862
SantosBrazil 5,1963,229
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1583,205
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,5202,809
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2482,018
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7943,600
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,1663,832
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,9573,080
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5552,209
Sao MateusBrazil 4,3162,682
São PauloBrazil 5,1823,220
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0923,164
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3153,924
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6812,288
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6732,283
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,6902,914
SobralBrazil 3,2392,013
SoureBrazil 3,9002,424
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,0852,538
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,4384,001
SurubimBrazil 3,1231,941
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3442,699
TarauacaBrazil 6,4954,036
TauaBrazil 3,3902,106
TefeBrazil 5,6873,534
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3612,710
TeresinaBrazil 3,5532,208
TiriosBrazil 4,5752,843
TorresBrazil 5,8653,645
TracuateuaBrazil 3,7502,330
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,3633,333
TriunfoBrazil 3,3202,063
TucuruiBrazil 4,1522,580
TuriacuBrazil 3,6242,252
UaupesBrazil 5,8303,623
UbatubaBrazil 5,0703,151
UberabaBrazil 4,9893,100
VassourasBrazil 4,8873,037
VicosaBrazil 4,6942,917
VitoriaBrazil 4,4872,788
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0812,536
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7372,322
BurgasBulgaria 5,3643,333
LomBulgaria 5,1353,191
PlevenBulgaria 5,2053,235
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1473,198
SadovoBulgaria 5,1593,206
SandanskiBulgaria 5,0073,111
SofiaBulgaria 5,0773,155
VarnaBulgaria 5,4333,376
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,530951
BurundiBurundi 5,2423,258
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9428,042
SiemreapCambodia 12,7717,936
BatouriCameroon 3,3952,109
DoualaCameroon 2,9201,814
GarouaCameroon 3,1771,974
MamfeCameroon 2,8151,749
MarouaCameroon 3,2572,024
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2332,009
NkoundjaCameroon 2,9731,848
YaoundeCameroon 3,1131,934
YokoCameroon 3,1491,957
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1996,338
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1496,307
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9266,168
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3833,345
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1245,048
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8134,855
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9984,970
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5024,040
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1276,293
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3625,196
Banff, AbCanada 9,6636,005
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0424,376
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7353,564
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5045,906
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2955,155
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8806,140
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8834,277
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5256,541
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6005,344
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7825,457
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1104,418
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4876,517
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5992,858
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2076,343
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9195,542
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5625,942
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7585,443
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3566,436
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2734,520
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,9744,334
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4685,883
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5246,540
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6286,604
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9093,672
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8636,129
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8184,237
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1653,831
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8643,644
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8673,646
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0623,767
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0905,027
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2204,487
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2933,911
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2185,107
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,3505,810
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4494,629
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2385,740
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2494,505
Comox, BcCanada 10,3426,427
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0285,610
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7554,819
Coronation, AbCanada 9,3655,819
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7256,043
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7213,555
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5995,344
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8096,096
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6483,510
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4354,620
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6234,115
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0845,024
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0974,410
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4755,888
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4585,877
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4645,881
Edson, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4646,502
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6045,347
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8235,483
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4916,519
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3345,179
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6955,403
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1975,715
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2485,747
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8316,109
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4925,898
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6495,996
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2175,727
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8246,105
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4855,894
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1033,792
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0903,784
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0694,393
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4613,393
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2435,122
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2996,400
Golden, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Goose, NfCanada 6,0703,772
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2884,529
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,7516,059
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9363,689
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8343,625
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4786,511
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8243,619
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8303,623
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0364,373
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0683,771
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2604,512
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4015,842
Hope, BcCanada 10,1266,293
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3955,838
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3054,539
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8696,133
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,0694,393
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6695,387
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3585,815
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0066,218
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3414,562
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3434,563
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9616,190
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2005,095
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7944,222
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0156,223
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1815,705
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7674,205
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6364,124
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9075,535
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4874,652
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0895,648
Langara, BcCanada 10,6266,603
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7654,825
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5135,912
London, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5904,717
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6325,364
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1006,276
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9714,953
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8014,226
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3635,819
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2316,358
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4716,507
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3615,817
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2866,392
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9683,709
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3203,927
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5854,092
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6084,107
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9935,588
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2544,508
Morden, MbCanada 8,4695,263
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0204,362
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3313,934
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3006,401
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9753,713
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6854,154
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7616,066
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,1375,678
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0584,386
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7504,194
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7494,194
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6315,985
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1365,056
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9946,210
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8904,282
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9334,308
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9164,919
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3616,438
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6643,520
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4616,500
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4795,269
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9595,567
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0296,232
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4746,509
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4255,236
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4754,024
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5255,919
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1625,072
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9255,546
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9295,549
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4255,235
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8476,119
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5974,100
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5333,438
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3735,824
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0213,741
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6076,592
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8134,855
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0455,621
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4454,627
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5134,047
Scott, SkCanada 9,1845,707
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2603,890
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8183,615
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4534,010
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9596,189
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0845,023
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0254,987
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4975,902
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2596,375
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6793,529
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9233,681
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1435,682
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1515,687
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6493,510
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3015,159
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3576,436
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2876,392
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6515,376
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2175,728
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4375,243
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8264,863
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2484,504
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4276,480
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0024,351
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0214,363
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9164,919
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7343,563
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0345,614
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9774,335
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2486,368
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3745,825
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2955,776
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2866,392
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3206,413
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4263,993
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0976,274
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3656,441
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1564,447
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2684,516
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4055,223
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8795,518
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9763,714
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2885,772
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7665,447
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,7851,110
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,8461,147
SalCape Verde 961597
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,8402,387
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1872,602
AbecheChad 3,9522,456
FayaChad 3,7892,355
MoundouChad 3,4812,163
N’DjamenaChad 3,3282,068
AntofagastaChile 7,1414,437
AricaChile 6,8814,276
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5165,292
ChicoChile 8,5575,318
ChillanChile 7,9894,964
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0785,020
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3354,558
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5895,338
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8334,867
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9714,332
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,9796,823
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,0315,612
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5494,691
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2955,154
ParronChile 7,7494,816
Puerto AysenChile 8,5515,314
Puerto MonttChile 8,3455,186
Punta ArenasChile 8,9115,537
QuinteroChile 7,7384,809
SantiagoChile 7,7084,790
SewellChile 7,7164,795
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1585,070
ValdiviaChile 8,2615,134
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1695,076
VallenarChile 7,4154,608
ValparaisoChile 7,7114,792
AltaiChina 10,0296,232
BeijingChina 12,4147,714
ChangchunChina 12,6657,870
ChangduChina 11,4057,087
ChangshaChina 12,8988,015
ChengduChina 12,0197,469
ChongqingChina 12,2987,642
DuianChina 11,2586,996
ErlianChina 11,8827,383
GanzhouChina 13,2208,215
GuangzhouChina 13,2398,227
HaikouChina 13,1118,147
HailarChina 11,9367,417
HamiChina 10,6156,596
HetanChina 9,6946,024
JiuquanChina 11,1306,916
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3185,790
KashiChina 9,3055,782
KunmingChina 12,1717,563
LanzhouChina 11,7367,293
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9216,786
NanchangChina 13,1318,160
NanjingChina 13,1368,163
NanningChina 12,7937,949
PingbianChina 12,7567,927
QingdaoChina 12,9618,054
QiqiharChina 12,3037,645
RuoqiangChina 10,3346,422
ShanghaiChina 13,3878,319
ShantouChina 13,5108,395
ShenyangChina 12,7357,914
TaiyuanChina 12,3107,649
TaoyuanChina 13,7888,568
TengchongChina 11,7767,318
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1296,294
Xi’AnChina 12,2337,602
XichangChina 12,0017,458
YanjiChina 12,9698,059
YichangChina 12,6307,848
YinchuanChina 11,7877,325
YiningChina 9,6395,990
ZhengzhouChina 12,5727,812
ZhijiangChina 12,6767,877
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,9514,319
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8964,286
AraucaColombia 6,0643,768
BarranquillaColombia 6,4424,003
Benito SalasColombia 6,6464,130
BogotáColombia 6,4834,028
Camilo DazaColombia 6,2423,879
El CaranoColombia 6,7304,182
Las GaviotasColombia 6,1343,812
MatecanaColombia 6,6524,134
PeralesColombia 6,5974,099
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,7293,560
Rafael NunezColombia 6,5284,056
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,1674,454
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3793,964
VanguardiaColombia 6,4363,999
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2693,896
YariguiesColombia 6,3983,976
MoroniComoros 7,0024,351
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,4744,644
LimonCosta Rica 7,3484,566
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,5444,688
San JoseCosta Rica 7,4644,638
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6842,911
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7162,931
SibenikCroatia 4,6512,890
SplitCroatia 4,6682,901
ZagrebCroatia 4,8072,987
CamagueyCuba 6,6864,155
CasablancaCuba 7,1354,434
HavanaCuba 7,1414,437
WillemstadCuraçao 5,7963,602
FamagustaCyprus 5,6003,480
LarnacaCyprus 5,5653,458
LimassolCyprus 5,5083,423
NicosiaCyprus 5,5433,445
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0973,167
ChebCzech Republic 4,9563,079
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2143,240
PragueCzech Republic 5,0473,136
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6412,884
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2402,635
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8772,409
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4273,373
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8343,004
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4453,384
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5203,430
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2733,277
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3213,306
MarstalDenmark 5,2953,290
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3573,329
OdenseDenmark 5,3413,319
RandersDenmark 5,4243,370
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5003,418
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3513,325
TønderDenmark 5,2423,258
TylstrupDenmark 5,4883,410
TystofteDenmark 5,3613,332
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5293,436
VestervigDenmark 5,3963,353
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3823,966
Melville HallDominica 4,9473,074
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9513,698
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8073,609
AzuaDominican Republic 5,9503,697
BaniDominican Republic 5,9013,667
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,9833,718
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8273,621
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8523,637
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,9393,690
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8753,651
DajabonDominican Republic 6,0433,755
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,0263,745
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,0253,744
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7623,581
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8933,662
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7863,596
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7293,560
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,0423,755
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9293,685
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,9323,686
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0613,767
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7603,580
La VegaDominican Republic 5,9173,677
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8313,623
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9643,706
MichesDominican Republic 5,7653,582
MocaDominican Republic 5,9193,678
MoncionDominican Republic 5,9853,719
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,0373,751
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8443,632
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8473,633
NeybaDominican Republic 6,0133,737
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0503,759
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8753,651
PoloDominican Republic 6,0013,729
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9223,680
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,0413,754
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8723,649
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8963,664
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7923,599
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8003,604
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,9073,670
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7933,600
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8623,643
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,9593,703
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,9183,678
San JuanDominican Republic 5,9923,723
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7263,558
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8233,618
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,9383,690
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,0063,732
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8543,637
TamayoDominican Republic 5,9933,724
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8833,656
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8543,638
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,0143,737
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8673,646
YasicaDominican Republic 5,9253,682
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,9826,824
CanarEcuador 7,1814,462
GuayaquilEcuador 7,2724,519
IzobambaEcuador 7,0804,400
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,1594,449
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2514,506
MilagroEcuador 7,2404,499
OtavaloEcuador 7,0344,371
PichilingueEcuador 7,1984,473
PortoviejoEcuador 7,3054,539
PuyoEcuador 7,0454,378
QuitoEcuador 7,0684,392
RumipambaEcuador 7,1024,413
San GabrielEcuador 6,9774,335
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1303,188
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3323,314
AswanEgypt 5,2683,273
AsyutEgypt 5,1353,191
BahariyaEgypt 4,9583,081
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1853,222
CairoEgypt 5,2393,255
DabaaEgypt 4,9873,099
DakhlaEgypt 4,9063,048
El ArishEgypt 5,4883,410
El TorEgypt 5,4123,363
FarafraEgypt 4,8413,008
HelwanEgypt 5,2273,248
HurguadaEgypt 5,4003,356
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3283,311
KhargaEgypt 5,0613,145
KosseirEgypt 5,4393,380
LuxorEgypt 5,2793,280
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8843,035
MinyaEgypt 5,1283,187
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3443,321
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5463,446
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4813,406
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3503,325
SalloumEgypt 4,7062,925
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6582,895
SohagEgypt 5,1933,227
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4613,393
TahrirEgypt 5,1853,222
TantaEgypt 5,2173,242
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,0234,986
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,9444,937
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,9994,970
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,9534,942
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,8281,757
AsmaraEritrea 5,8893,659
AssabEritrea 6,3173,925
MassawaEritrea 5,9443,693
TallinEstonia 6,2393,877
TartuEstonia 6,2433,879
VilsandiEstonia 6,0453,756
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9473,696
GonderEthiopia 5,7533,575
NegeleEthiopia 6,0983,789
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,1515,065
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6223,494
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6223,493
Laucala BayFiji 18,35511,406
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,47011,477
NandiFiji 18,47011,477
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,96811,166
HelsinkiFinland 6,2963,912
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3213,928
JoensuuFinland 6,6784,150
JokioinenFinland 6,2983,914
JyvskylFinland 6,5014,040
KajaaniFinland 6,7124,171
KuopioFinland 6,6154,111
KuusamoFinland 6,8854,278
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5094,045
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1023,792
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3363,937
OuluFinland 6,6764,149
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9004,287
TampereFinland 6,3573,950
TurkuFinland 6,2263,869
VaasaFinland 6,4043,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0932,543
BiarritzFrance 3,7642,339
BordeauxFrance 3,9302,442
BrestFrance 4,1972,608
CaenFrance 4,3772,720
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2152,619
DijonFrance 4,3852,725
GourdonFrance 3,9982,484
GrenobleFrance 4,2192,622
Le MansFrance 4,2712,654
LilleFrance 4,6272,875
LyonFrance 4,2352,632
MarseilleFrance 4,0392,510
MontpellierFrance 3,9952,482
NancyFrance 4,5632,836
NantesFrance 4,1362,570
NiceFrance 4,1552,582
ParisFrance 4,4292,752
PerpignanFrance 3,8672,403
StrasbourgFrance 4,6102,864
ToulonFrance 4,0432,512
ToulouseFrance 3,8882,416
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,1182,559
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3282,690
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,1182,559
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,0822,537
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2812,660
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8458,604
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2719,489
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2719,489
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,1278,778
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5098,395
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,5449,038
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,9889,313
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0876,889
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7076,654
BitamGabon 3,1751,973
CocobeachGabon 3,0291,883
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,5532,208
LambarnGabon 3,1761,974
LastourvilleGabon 3,4302,131
LibrevilleGabon 3,0371,887
MakokouGabon 3,3812,101
MayumbaGabon 3,3612,089
MitzicGabon 3,2362,011
MkamboGabon 3,4722,158
MoandaGabon 3,5202,187
MouilaGabon 3,3122,058
Port-GentilGabon 3,0291,882
TchibanGabon 3,3652,091
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,2915,152
BanjulGambia 207129
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4273,994
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6994,163
BerlinGermany 5,1993,231
BrockenGermany 5,0263,123
CologneGermany 4,8042,985
DresdenGermany 5,1093,175
ErfurtGermany 4,9703,088
EssenGermany 4,8453,011
FichtelbergGermany 5,0123,115
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7942,979
GeisenheimGermany 4,7532,954
GorlitzGermany 5,1673,211
HamburgGermany 5,1653,210
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1653,210
HannoverGermany 5,0473,136
HelgolandGermany 5,1383,193
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6992,920
KarlsruheGermany 4,6832,910
KasselGermany 4,9333,065
KonstanzGermany 4,6022,860
LeipzigGermany 5,0693,150
LindenbergGermany 5,2143,240
MagdeburgGermany 5,0953,166
MunichGermany 4,7842,973
MünsterGermany 4,9223,058
NeustrelitzGermany 5,2653,272
NurembergGermany 4,8473,012
NurnbergGermany 4,8463,011
PotsdamGermany 5,1823,220
RostockGermany 5,2963,291
SchleswigGermany 5,2303,250
StuttgartGermany 4,6972,919
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6792,908
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6662,899
AccraGhana 1,8311,138
KumasiGhana 1,6371,017
TamaleGhana 1,6291,012
GibraltarGibraltar 2,8891,795
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1663,210
AthensGreece 4,8543,017
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8443,010
ChiosGreece 5,0653,148
CorfuGreece 4,6542,892
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8313,002
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8543,016
IoanninaGreece 4,7252,936
KalamataGreece 4,6752,905
KerkiraGreece 4,6542,892
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7172,931
LamiaGreece 4,8022,984
LarissaGreece 4,8403,007
LemnosGreece 5,0533,140
LimnosGreece 5,0683,149
MethoniGreece 4,6382,882
MilosGreece 4,8543,016
MitiliniGreece 5,1333,190
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,1313,188
NaxosGreece 4,9473,074
PatrasGreece 4,7142,929
RhodesGreece 5,1403,194
SamosGreece 5,0973,168
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9633,084
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7712,965
ThessalonikiGreece 4,9283,063
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7292,939
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6222,872
AasiaatGreenland 6,8594,262
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2073,857
AputiteqGreenland 6,3373,938
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2194,486
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2063,857
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7384,187
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8544,259
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5334,060
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8554,260
JulianehbGreenland 5,9713,711
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6594,138
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5254,055
NanortalikGreenland 5,8933,662
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9913,723
NordGreenland 7,7544,819
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4544,010
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8204,860
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8183,616
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6584,138
UpernavikGreenland 7,2714,518
UummannaqGreenland 7,0034,352
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9693,088
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9693,088
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,0795,021
BokeGuinea 13383
ConakryGuinea 334208
FaranahGuinea 566352
KankanGuinea 705438
KindiaGuinea 359223
KissidougouGuinea 660410
LabeGuinea 363226
MacentaGuinea 762473
MamouGuinea 417259
NzerekoreGuinea 921573
SiguiriGuinea 700435
TimehriGuyana 4,7172,931
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1123,798
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,3578,922
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,4899,004
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,3968,946
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,5579,046
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1469,412
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,4028,949
CatacamasHonduras 7,5874,715
CholutecaHonduras 7,7404,810
La CeibaHonduras 7,6754,769
La MesaHonduras 7,7924,842
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,3554,571
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,8924,904
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,7364,807
TelaHonduras 7,7414,810
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3508,296
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3518,296
BudapestHungary 5,1043,171
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1103,175
DebrecenHungary 5,2573,267
KeszthelyHungary 4,9483,075
MiskolcHungary 5,2463,260
PecsHungary 4,9533,078
SzegedHungary 5,0833,159
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9523,077
AkureyriIceland 5,9873,721
DalatangiIceland 5,9403,691
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8303,623
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7763,589
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0703,772
ReykhólarIceland 5,9803,716
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8333,625
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9433,693
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7423,568
AgraIndia 9,7596,065
AhmedabadIndia 9,3145,788
AkolaIndia 9,8116,097
AllahabadIndia 10,1626,315
AmritsarIndia 9,3615,817
BangaloreIndia 10,0496,245
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,6716,009
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,7136,657
BikanerIndia 9,2845,769
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,3236,415
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1336,918
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1336,918
DaltonganjIndia 10,4286,480
DarbhangaIndia 10,5456,552
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3517,053
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3597,059
DumkaIndia 10,7336,670
DwarkaIndia 8,9695,573
GoaIndia 9,5955,962
GuwahatiIndia 11,0896,891
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,0356,236
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,6405,991
JagdalpurIndia 10,3606,438
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,8936,769
KotaIndia 9,5925,960
KozhikodeIndia 9,8986,151
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5555,938
LudhianaIndia 9,4765,889
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,7626,066
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8586,126
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,4185,852
MusulipatnamIndia 10,3446,428
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,0066,218
New DelhiIndia 9,6465,994
PambanIndia 10,3116,408
PuneIndia 9,5325,923
SagarIndia 9,9096,157
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3105,785
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,0876,268
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,0876,268
VeravalIndia 9,1265,671
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,5276,541
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,9249,896
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6459,101
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,6708,495
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5569,667
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3979,568
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,45010,222
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,5517,799
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,35910,787
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,8507,985
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7968,573
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,18310,678
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9049,261
AbadanIran 6,8454,253
ArakIran 7,0124,357
BabolsarIran 7,2894,530
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6364,745
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0134,358
Bandar LengehIran 7,4864,652
BirjandIran 7,8834,899
BushehrIran 7,0884,405
ChahbaharIran 8,0745,017
DezfulIran 6,8714,270
EsfahanIran 7,1824,463
IranshahrIran 8,0645,011
KermanIran 7,6814,773
KermanshahIran 6,7734,209
Khoram AbadIran 6,8694,268
MashhadIran 7,9124,917
OroomiehIran 6,6314,120
RamsarIran 7,1154,421
RashtIran 7,0264,366
SemnanIran 7,3524,569
ShahroudIran 7,4934,656
ShirazIran 7,2624,512
TabrizIran 6,7454,191
TeheranIran 7,1634,451
YazdIran 7,4234,613
ZahedanIran 8,0635,010
ZanjanIran 6,9194,299
BaghdadIraq 6,4924,034
BasraIraq 6,8014,226
BelmulletIreland 4,7362,943
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6342,880
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6902,914
ClonesIreland 4,7652,961
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7472,950
CorkIreland 4,4972,795
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4922,791
DublinIreland 4,6962,918
KilkennyIreland 4,5902,852
Malin HeadIreland 4,8903,039
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,5722,841
ShannonIreland 4,5792,846
ValentiaIreland 4,4822,785
EilatIsrael 5,5623,456
HaifaIsrael 5,6353,502
JerusalemIsrael 5,6343,501
Tel AvivIsrael 5,6073,484
AlbengaItaly 4,2362,632
AlgheroItaly 3,9592,460
AmendolaItaly 4,4852,787
AnconaItaly 4,4982,795
ArezzoItaly 4,3892,727
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5282,814
BergamoItaly 4,4542,768
BolognaItaly 4,4442,761
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6032,860
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3662,713
BrindisiItaly 4,5782,845
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8942,420
CameriItaly 4,3902,728
CampobassoItaly 4,4182,746
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9872,478
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9112,430
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8972,422
Cape MeleItaly 4,2302,629
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3532,705
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,1702,591
CerviaItaly 4,4752,781
CiampinoItaly 4,3062,676
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3842,724
Cisa PassItaly 4,3652,713
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2782,658
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6522,891
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,1262,564
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4112,741
DecimomannuItaly 3,8962,421
DobbiacoItaly 4,6712,903
FalconaraItaly 4,4892,790
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3802,722
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4692,777
FonniItaly 3,9732,469
FrontoneItaly 4,4452,762
FrosinoneItaly 4,3382,696
GelaItaly 4,0842,538
GenoaItaly 4,3032,674
GhediItaly 4,4632,773
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5152,805
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3452,700
GrossetoItaly 4,2882,665
GrottaglieItaly 4,5302,815
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,0702,529
GuidoniaItaly 4,3292,690
IstranaItaly 4,5802,846
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8652,402
LatinaItaly 4,3072,676
LatronicoItaly 4,4072,739
LecceItaly 4,5642,836
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2492,640
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4892,790
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,2522,642
MilanItaly 4,4142,743
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4022,735
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2662,651
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3472,701
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0522,518
PadovaItaly 4,5472,825
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5632,835
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0892,541
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0792,535
PantelleriaItaly 3,9072,428
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4132,742
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9512,455
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4002,734
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4512,766
PiacenzaItaly 4,3912,729
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3262,688
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4922,791
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2632,649
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4302,753
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2862,664
PrizziItaly 4,0702,529
RadicofaniItaly 4,3412,697
Resia PassItaly 4,5882,851
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4772,782
RivoltoItaly 4,6542,892
Rolle PassItaly 4,6132,867
RomeItaly 4,3122,679
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2852,662
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6662,899
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1962,608
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5122,804
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5522,829
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3362,695
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9822,474
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3842,724
SigonellaItaly 4,1562,582
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5172,807
TarvisioItaly 4,7252,936
TermoliItaly 4,4712,778
TorinoItaly 4,3012,673
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3122,680
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,0192,497
TrevicoItaly 4,4202,746
TrevisoItaly 4,5822,847
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6702,902
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3012,673
UdineItaly 4,6722,903
Ustica IslandItaly 4,1202,560
VeniceItaly 4,5792,846
VeronaItaly 4,4912,791
VicenzaItaly 4,5402,821
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3042,675
ViterboItaly 4,3222,686
VolterraItaly 4,3292,690
AbidjanIvory Coast 1,477918